Chi siamo,elenco soci

SOCI CORRIDORI:


N. Cognome e Nome Nr tessera
1 Antoniazzi Giovanni 7920621
2 Antoniazzi Paolo 7921399
3 Antoniolli Davide 7904120
4 Antoniolli Sandro 7925483
5 Azzopardo Alberto 7967388
6 Baldassi Roberto 7929786
7 Bellot Franco 7927461
8 Beltrami Michel 7932123
9 Benedet Giovanni 7967924
10 Benedetti Luigi 7930389
11 Bernini Remigio 7927462
12 Bertiglia Riccardo 7947472
13 Bit Carlo 7927465
14 Bit Giuliano 7925485
15 Bit Luciano 7947478
16 Bolzan Aldo 7932091
17 Bonacin Marco 7977239
18 Bonaldo Walter 7958852
19 Bortolin Otello 7934376
20 Buoro Domenico 7930395
21 Buoro Guido 7967925
22 Cao Sergio 7957827
23 Caprioli Denis 7927894
24 Carniello Lorenzo 7927895
25 Cassol Leopoldo 7927868
26 Celant Luca 7934377
27 Chiaradia Federico 7977246
28 Colin Alessandro 7927202
29 Corbanese Vito 7930398
30 Covre Battista 7929210
31 Da Ros Mario 7929211
32 Dal Cin Giovanni 7930400
33 Dal Mas Domenico 7929212
34 Dall’Agata Massimo 7936455
35 De Cesero Massimo 7925489
36 De Conti Fabio 7927147
37 De Luca Renzo 7929213
38 De Luca Sandro 7927213
39 De Marco William 7929214
40 De Stefani Renzo 7932104
41 De Zan Luciano 7971566
42 Dedej Bardhyl 7929215
43 Del Col Giancarlo 7929217
44 Del Puppo Ivo 7977240
45 Della Bruna Adriano 7976787
46 Di Girolamo Antonino 7967927
47 Drago Daniele 7957541
48 Faldelli Marco Fabio 7936919
49 Feltrin Mario 7927204
50 Feltrin Virginio 7936463
51 Fiabane Francesco 7929218
52 Flaiban Brunone 7930403
53 Gagliazzo Valter 7976788
54 Gaiotto Gianfranco 7936921
55 Galiazzo Claudio 7927439
56 Gava Massimo 7925486
57 Genero Alessandro 7933641
58 Gigliotti Francesco 7924478
59 Gobatto Gabriele 7977562
60 Guadagnini Roberto 7929273
61 Guarino Dimitri 7929274
62 Guccini Alberto 7933643
63 Kim Paul 7927440
64 Lessi Adriano 7929275
65 Lippiello Roberto 7932094
66 Lot Demetrio 7936787
67 Luccon Giorgio 7957832
68 Maiutto Andrea 7927436
69 Maiutto Luciano 7927437
70 Manfè Dario 7926355
N. Cognome e Nome Nr tessera
71 Manfè Giancarlo 7929276
72 Manfè Gianfranco 7929277
73 Manfè Pietro Francesco 7933644
74 Manfè Riccardo 7930404
75 Manià Lucio 7904126
76 Marcuzzo Rita 7927205
77 Masutti Renzo 7930408
78 Mauchigna Paolo 7933092
79 Mazzon Gianni 7971937
80 Menegon Manuel 7971939
81 Micheluz Ernesto 7967929
82 Minet Stefano 7931540
83 Moras Elio 7927206
84 Mutton Mirco 7925591
85 Muz Riccardo 7929279
86 Ortolan Mirko 7925488
87 Pagot Matteo 7971563
88 Pancotto Romano 7935039
89 Pauletto Pierpaolo 7947518
90 Perin Gianni 7929794
91 Perin Orazio 7957830
92 Pessot Ramon 7929795
93 Pignat Claudio 7936790
94 Pivetta Andrea 7929796
95 Pizzinat Giovanni 7967393
96 Pizzinat Roberto 7925491
97 Pizzinato Giovanni B. 7968785
98 Polese Bruno 7967931
99 Poletto Andrea 7928749
100 Poletto Thomas 7927157
101 Poser Stefano 7934394
102 Presotto Marco 7929798
103 Reginato Enio 7934380
104 Rella Tommaso 7938402
105 Robinson David 7927867
106 Rocco Dino 7947525
107 Roder Eddi 7929800
108 Ros Emo 7967386
109 Rosolen Pierpaolo 7947527
110 Sacilotto Filippo 7932301
111 Sanson Agostino 7930416
112 Sanson Paolo 7930417
113 Santin Gabrio 7921411
114 Sartor Franca Maria 7936930
115 Signorini Luca 7978368
116 Soldera Adriano 7935040
117 Spagnol Andrea 7958883
118 Tacerbi Renato 7927211
119 Tavian Hermes 7929801
120 Tavian Matteo 7933093
121 Tomasella Carlo 7930471
122 Tomasella Mauro 7947440
123 Tomasella Paolo 7929822
124 Tomasella Riccardo 7930419
125 Tomiet Giampietro 7927116
126 Tomietto Dario 7927438
127 Vallin Gianni 7929802
128 Vanin Francesco 7929803
129 Vendramelli Tomaso 7947446
130 Vicenzi Alessandro 7925494
131 Vicenzotto Davide 7929804
132 Zaghet Fulvio 7929805
133 Zago Eleonora 7947450
134 Zaia Igor 7930139
135 Zancan Roberto 7935041
136 Zanette Paolo 7927137
137 Zanolin Marco 7929806
138 Zoldan Giuseppe 7947529
139 Zoldan Maurizio 7967390

SOCI ORDINARI:


1 AGNOLET FLAVIO

2 ARMELLIN ALDO

3 BELLOMO DIEGO

4 BERALDO MICHELE

5 BIGNUCOLO MANUELA


6 BIGNUCOLO ROSANNA


7 BISCONTIN NADIA


8 BIT ALESSIA

9 BONALDO DEVIS

10 BORTOLOTTO CLAUDIO

11 BOTTEON GIANNI

12 CADORIN FAUSTO

13 CALLIMAN RUDY

14 CAO DANILO

15 CAPRIOLI VALTER

16 CARLET CLAUDIO

17 CARNIEL AGOSTINO

18 CIA GUIDO

19 COGO ILENIA

20 COSTACURTA WALTER

21 DA RIN PUPPEL GIACOMO

22 FABRIZIO GIOVANNI

23 FALDELLI FABIO ENNIO

24 FELTRIN FRANCESCO

25 FRANCINI FLAVIANO

26 FRANCO BRUNO

27 GALLO DANIELE

28 GALLO DANILO

29 GAVA ANDREA

30 GIACOMIN ERNESTO

31 GIUST BRUNO

32 GRANDO MAURO

33 IUS FRANCESCA

34 LAHME ALBRECHT

35 MALUTA FABRIZIO

36 MASET FRANCESCO

37 MASET GIUSEPPE

38 MERLO STELLINA

39 NADIN ROBERTO

40 PELLEGRINET ENZO

41 PEPE FRANCESCO

42 PESSOT VIRGINIO

43 POLETTO FILIPPO

44 POLETTO PIERANGELO

45 POSER GIULIANO

46 ROENNEBECK JURGEN V.

47 SALATIN GOTTARDO

48 SANTIN ROBERTO

49 SARDELLA SALVATORE

50 SONEGO ACHILLE

51 VERARDO ROSALIA

52 VIVAN MARIO

Presidente

Riccardo Manfè

Vice presidente

Vito Corbanese

Consiglieri

Luciano Bit

Massimo Dall’agata – Segretario e Tesoriere

Elio Moras

Luciano Maiutto

Sandro Antoniolli

Eddi Roder

Giuseppe Maset

Dario Manfè

Giuseppe Zoldan

Gabrio Santin

Roberto Guadagnini

Massimo Gava