Chi siamo,elenco soci

SOCI CORRIDORI:


N. Cognome e Nome Nr tessera
1 Antoniazzi Giovanni 7920621
2 Antoniazzi Paolo 7921399
3 Antoniolli Sandro 7925483
4 Armellin Rudy 7901997
5 Azzopardo Alberto 7967388
6 Baldassi Roberto 7929786
7 Ballarin Gabriele 7988823
8 Bellot Franco 7927461
9 Benedet Giovanni 7967924
10 Benedetti Luigi 7930389
11 Beorchia Mara 7933708
12 Bernini Remigio 7927462
13 Bit Carlo 7927465
14 Bit Giuliano 7984022
15 Bit Luciano 7947478
16 Bolzan Aldo 7932091
17 Bonacin Marco 7977239
18 Bonaldo Walter 7958852
19 Buoro Domenico 7930395
20 Buoro Guido 7927893
21 Cadorin Fausto 7987207
22 Cao Danilo 7930396
23 Cao Sergio 7957827
24 Caprioli Denis 7927894
25 Carniello Lorenzo 7927895
26 Cassol Leopoldo 7927868
27 Celant Luca 7934377
28 Chiaradia Federico 7988822
29 Ciriani Corrado 7985434
30 Corbanese Vito 7930398
31 Covre Battista 7929210
32 Da Rin Puppel Giacomo 7934392
33 Da Ros Mario 7929211
34 Dal Cin Giovanni 7990404
35 Dal Mas Domenico 7929212
36 De Conti Fabio 7927147
37 De Luca Renzo 7929213
38 De Luca Sandro 7927213
39 De Stefani Renzo 7932104
40 De Zan Luciano 7971566
41 Del Col Giancarlo 7929217
42 Della Bruna Adriano 7929251
43 Di Girolamo Antonino 7967927
44 Drago Daniele 7957541
45 Feltrin Mario 7927204
46 Fiabane Francesco 7929218
47 Fiorot Denis 7958542
48 Flaiban Brunone 7930403
49 Gagliazzo Valter 7976788
50 Gava Massimo 7925486
51 Gigliotti Francesco 7924478
52 Grando Mauro 7990005
53 Guadagnini Roberto 7984282
54 Guarino Dimitri 7929274
55 Guccini Alberto 7933643
56 Kim Paul 7927440
57 Lessi Adriano 7929275
58 Lippiello Roberto 7932094
59 Lot Demetrio 7936787
60 Luccon Giorgio 7957832
61 Maiutto Andrea 7927436
62 Maiutto Luciano 7927437
63 Manfè Dario 7926355
64 Manfè Giancarlo 7929276
65 Manfè Gianfranco 7929277
N. Cognome e Nome Nr tessera
66 Manfè Pietro Francesco 7933644
67 Manfè Riccardo 7930404
68 Manià Lucio 7904126
69 Marcuzzo Rita 7927205
70 Masutti Renzo 7930408
71 Mauchigna Paolo 7933092
72 Mazzon Gianni 7971937
73 Menegon Manuel 7971939
74 Micheluz Ernesto 7967929
75 Minet Stefano 7931540
76 Moras Elio 7927206
77 Mutton Mirco 7925591
78 Muz Riccardo 7929279
79 Ortolan Mirko 7925488
80 Pagot Matteo 7971563
81 Pancotto Romano 7935039
82 Pauletto Pierpaolo 7947518
83 Pessot Ramon 7929795
84 Pignat Claudio 7936790
85 Pivetta Andrea 7929796
86 Pizzinat Roberto 7925491
87 Pizzinato Giovanni Battista 7968785
88 Polese Bruno 7967931
89 Polese Elsa 7945468
90 Poletto Andrea 7928749
91 Poletto Thomas 7927157
92 Poser Stefano 7934394
93 Rizzo Fernando 7970498
94 Robinson David 7927867
95 Rocco Dino 7947525
96 Roder Eddi 7929800
97 Ros Emo 7967386
98 Rosolen Pierpaolo 7930413
99 Sacilotto Filippo 7989752
100 Santin Gabrio 7921411
101 Sartor Franca Maria 7936930
102 Signorini Luca 7978368
103 Soldera Adriano 7935040
104 Spagnol Andrea 7958883
105 Tavian Matteo 7933093
106 Tomasella Carlo 7930471
107 Tomasella Mauro 7947440
108 Tomasella Riccardo 7930419
109 Tomiet Giampietro 7927116
110 Tomietto Dario 7927438
111 Vallin Gianni 7929802
112 Vanin Francesco 7929803
113 Vendramelli Tomaso 7947446
114 Vivan Mario 7932107
115 Zaghet Fulvio 7929805
116 Zago Eleonora 7947450
117 Zaia Igor 7930139
118 Zambon Davide 7983355
119 Zancan Roberto 7935041
120 Zandonà Diego 7985432
121 Zanette Paolo 7927137
122 Zoldan Giuseppe 7947529
123 Zoldan Maurizio 7967390

SOCI ORDINARI:


  1. AGNOLET FLAVIO
  2. ARMELLIN ALDO
  3. BELLOMO DIEGO
  4. BERTIGLIA RICCARDO
  5. BIGNUCOLO EMANUELA
  6. BIGNUCOLO ROSANNA
  7. BIT ALESSIA
  8. BORTOLOTTO CLAUDIO
  9. BOTTEON GIANNI
  10. CALLIMAN RUDY
  11. CARNIEL AGOSTINO
  12. CHECH PIERO
  13. CIA GUIDO
  14. COSTACURTA WALTER
  15. DALL’AGATA MASSIMO
  16. DE CESERO MASSIMO
  17. DE MARCO WILLIAM
  18. FABRIZIO GIOVANNI
  19. FELTRIN FRANCESCO
  20. FELTRIN VIRGINIO
  21. FRANCO BRUNO
  22. GAIOTTO GIANFRANCO
  23. GALIAZZO CLAUDIO
  24. GALLO DANIELE
  25. GALLO DANILO
  26. GAVA ANDREA ATTILIO
  27. GIACOMIN ERNESTO
  28. GIUST BRUNO

29. GOBATTO GABRIELE
30. IUS FRANCESCA
31. MALUTA FABRIZIO
32. MASET FRANCESCO
33. MASET GIUSEPPE
34. NADIN FABIO
35. PELLEGRINET ENZO
36. PERIN GIANNI
37. PIZZINAT GIOVANNI
38. PIZZINAT MARCO
39. POLETTO FILIPPO
40. POLETTO PIERANGELO
41. POSER GIULIANO
42. REGINATO ENIO
43. ROENNEBECK JURGEN V.
44. ROS LUCA
45. ROS MARCO
46. SALATIN GOTTARDO
47. SARDELLA SALVATORE
48. TACERBI RENATO
49. TAVIAN HERMES
50. TOMASELLA PAOLO
51. VERARDO ROSALIA
52. VICENZI ALESSANDRO
53. VICENZOTTO DAVIDE
54. VISENTIN LUIGI
55. ZANOLIN MARCO
56. ZUIN GIAMPAOLO

Presidente

Riccardo Manfè

Vice presidente

Vito Corbanese

Consiglieri

Luciano Bit

Massimo Dall’agata – Segretario e Tesoriere

Elio Moras

Luciano Maiutto

Sandro Antoniolli

Eddi Roder

Giuseppe Maset

Dario Manfè

Giuseppe Zoldan

Gabrio Santin

Roberto Guadagnini

Massimo Gava